|
|
|
|
Mt. Lebanon - U15B - Schmid - White -- (0420-0345B04-1180)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
Bracket - Sunday, March 31, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 875447 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A4 vs A7 | Mt. Lebanon - U15B - Schmid - White | 1 | vs. | Elizabeth Forward - B2004 - U15B - D5 - Bright | 5 | Bracket - Sunday, April 07, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 875450 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A4 vs A2 | Mt. Lebanon - U15B - Schmid - White | 0 | vs. | Belle Vernon - Stasicha U15 Boys | 2 | Bracket - Sunday, April 14, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 875455 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A4 vs A1 | Mt. Lebanon - U15B - Schmid - White | 1 | vs. | JK United-U15B-Montgomery | 8 | Bracket - Sunday, May 12, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 875466 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A3 vs A4 | JK United-U16B-Montgomery | | vs. | Mt. Lebanon - U15B - Schmid - White | | Bracket - Sunday, May 19, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 875471 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A4 vs A5 | Mt. Lebanon - U15B - Schmid - White | | vs. | Jaguars United Shoemaker U15 Boys | | Bracket - Tuesday, May 28, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 875463 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A8 vs A4 | Burgettstown - B2004-U15-Boys-Gasior | 6 | vs. | Mt. Lebanon - U15B - Schmid - White | 2 | Bracket - Sunday, June 02, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 875475 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A7 vs A4 | Elizabeth Forward - B2004 - U15B - D5 - Bright | | vs. | Mt. Lebanon - U15B - Schmid - White | | Bracket - Sunday, June 09, 2019Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 875460 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A6 vs A4 | Chartiers Valley - B2003-Lacek | | vs. | Mt. Lebanon - U15B - Schmid - White | |
|
|
| |
| |
| | |
|